Metro Manila

3-Feb-2018 AST (After-school Tennis) vs. Solinco DUAL MATCH- 2pm onwards Makati City Manila Polo Club Hard Courts UTR
16-18 Feb to 24-25 Feb 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Quezon City Quezon City Sports Club Group 2
Feb 20 to Apr 13 Manila Polo Club Hernandez Cup 2018 Makati City Manila Polo Club Indoor Courts UTR
Mar 3 to Dec 30 Enderun 1-day tournament 2018 Taguig City Enderun College Tennis Court UTR
Apr 14 to Apr 15 Mr. Freeze-UTP Tennis Challenge- 1st Level Based Tennis Circuit Pasig City Meralco Tennis Courts UTR
TBA Valle Verde UTP Tennis Challenge- 1st Level Based Tennis Circuit Pasig City Valle Verde Tennis Club UTR
Apr 21 to Apr 29 PCA -Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional MCTA OPEN Series 231 Paco, Manila PCA Indoor Courts Group A
Apr 21 to Apr 29 PCA -Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional MCTA Juniors Paco, Manila PCA Indoor Courts Group 1
May 2 to May 7 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Pasig City Valle Verde Tennis Club Group 2
Jun 5 to Jun 12 8th Makati Sports Club Men's and Ladies Open Tennis Championship Makati City Makati Sports Club Group C
Jun 6 to Jun 10 Cebuana Lhuillier- Manila Polo Club Age Group Tennis Circuit Makati City Manila Polo Club Hard Courts Group 2
20-22 July to 28-29 Jul Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series Pasig City Valle Verde Tennis Club Group 2
August 21 to 24 USPTA Testing and Certification For Coaches Paco, Manila PCA
September 1 to 2 & 8 to 9 2018 TFP Team Tennis Invitational Leg 2 Pasig City, MM Meralco Tennis Club
September 21 to 23 Cebuana Lhuillier WTA Future Stars (Top Eight Girls 14 and 16 Under) Makati City, MM Makati Sports Club
September 28 to 30 La Consolacion- Madison Galeries (UTP Tennis Challenge) Las Pinas City La Consolacion Complex
December 6 to 9 Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Circuit Pasig City, MM Meralco Tennis Club


Luzon

Jan 13 to Jan 21 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional FR. F. SUAREZ OPEN Series 216 Bulacan CSA GROUP A
Jan 16 to Jan 21 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 217 Bulacan CSA Group 1
Jan 27 to Jan 28 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships 8 & 10 Under Non- Rankings Bacoor, Cavite Meadowood Tennis Club
Feb 2 to Feb 5 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Zambales Iba Tennis Club Group 2
Mar 9 to Mar 12 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Iriga City Univ. of Saint Anthony Group 2
Apr 9 to Apr 18 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional BROOKSIDE OPEN Series 228 Cainta, Rizal Group A
Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 229 Cainta, Rizal Brookside Hills Tennis Club Group 2
Apr 10 to Apr 14 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 241 Legazpi City Lignon Hills Tennis Club Group 2
Apr 13 to Apr 16 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Pangasinan Pozorrubio Tennis Club Group 2
Apr 24 to Apr 28 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Baguio City Baguio Tennis Club Group 2
Apr 23 to Apr 27 Alina- Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Tournament San Pablo City Laguna Alina Tennis Center Group 2
Apr 28 to May 2 Escudero Cup 2018 (Mens, Womens & Srs 30, 40 50 & 60 Yrs old and above) San Pablo City Laguna Aera Tennis Club UTR
Apr 29 to May 2 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala LEGENDS U.T.P. Tennis Tournament San Pablo City Laguna San Pablo Central Tennis Club (40s, 50s & 60s Mens Doubles) UTR
Apr 29 to May 2 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 234 San Pablo City Laguna San Pablo Central Tennis Club Group 2
Apr 29 to May 3 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Pangasinan Pozorrubio Tennis Club Group 2
Apr 30 to May 4 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 234 La Union DMMMSU Tennis Club Group 2
May 8 to May 12 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 255 Laguna Manila Southwoods Group 2
May 3 to May 7 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 254 Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Urdaneta Tennis Club Group 2
May 10 to May 13 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Alaminos, Pangasinan Hundred Islands Tennis Club, Pangasinan Group 2
May 14 to May 21 2nd Baguio Open Baguio City Baguio Tennis Club Group D
May 16 to May 20 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Angeles City Del Rosario Tennis Club Group 2
TBA Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 246 Parañaque City Olivarez Tennis Center Group 2
TBA Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 246 Biñan, Laguna Manila Southwoods Group 2
May 29 to Jun 2 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Sta. Rosa, Laguna Santa Rosa Tennis Club Group 2
July 20 to 22,27,28 & July 29 MCTA Conference
PPS-PEPP Valle Verde National Age Group
Aug 2 to Aug 19 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional OLIVAREZ CUP Series 247 Paranaque City Olivarez Tennis Center Group A
August 3 to 5, 10 to 12 MCTA Conference
PPS-PEPP Manila Polo National Age Group
August 17 to 19 PPS-PEPP Pulilan, Bulacan National Age Group
August 24-27 MCTA Conference
PPS-PEPP LILOY Zamboanga Del Norte
August 31 to September 3 PPS-PEPP SALUG Zamboanga Del Norte


Metro Manila

Jan 26 to Jan 30 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Cebu City Citigreen Tennis Resort / Alta Vista Golf and Country Club Group 1
Feb 2 to Feb 6 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Ilo-ilo City Group 2
Feb 9 to Feb 13 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Dumalag, Capiz Group 2
Feb 23 to Feb 27 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Ormoc City Ormoc Midtown Tennis Club Group 2
Mar 28 to Apr 1 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Coron, Palawan Coron Tennis Club Group 2
Apr 2 to Apr 6 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Bohol Talibon Tennis Club, Talibon Group 2
Apr 7 to Apr 11 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Bohol Sto. Niño Tennis Club/ Villa Antonia Tennis Center, ubay Bohol Group 2
Apr 13 to Apr 17 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Leyte Baybay Tennis Club, Baybay City Group 2
Apr 16 to Apr 20 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 229 Bohol Sto. Niño Tennis Club/ Villa Antonia Tennis Center, ubay Bohol Group 2
Apr 18 to Apr 21 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Nueva Vizcaya Solano Tennis Club Group 2
Apr 28 to May 1 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Bais City Edna Diago Lhuillier Tennis Center Group 2
May 5 to May 13 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional LEYTE OPEN Series 235 Leyte Leyte Group A
May 5 to May 13 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 233 Leyte Leyte Group 2
May 5 to May 12 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional PINAMALAYAN OPEN Series 235 Pinamalayan, Mindoro Bahaghari Tennis Ciub Group A
May 5 to May 12 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 233 Pinamalayan, Mindoro Bahaghari Tennis Ciub Group 2
May 15 to May 19 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 236 Maasin City Maasin Tennis Club Group 2
May 15 to May 19 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 236 Ilo-ilo City Ultra Tennis Club Group 2
May 20 to May 25 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 238 Baybay City Baybay Tennis Club, Baybay City Group 2
May 20 to May 25 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 238 Antique Binirayan Sports Complex Group 2
May 27 to May 31 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 240 Ormoc City Ormoc Tennis Club Group 2
May 27 to May 31 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 240 Bacolod Center Court & Panaad Group 2
Jun 1 to Jun 6 23rd Gullas Cup Cebu City Citigreen Tennis Resort / Alta Vista Golf and Country Club Group 1
July 27 to July 29 18th Maasin City Charter Day "Mayor Nacional Mercado" Age Group Tennis Tournament Maasin City Maasin Tennis Club
August 26 to 29 USPTA Testing and Certification For Coaches Cebu City Citigreen Tennis Club
Oct 5 to Oct 9 Citigreen Junior Tennis Cup 2018 Cebu Citigreen Tennis Resort / Alta Vista Golf and Country Club Group 2
Oct 11 to Oct 15 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series BUGLASAN FESTIVAL Dumaguete City Praxevilla Tennis Club Group 2
Oct 19 to Oct 22 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series Cebu Argao Group 2
Oct 25 to Oct 28 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 249 Bacolod La Carlota Group 2
Oct 25 to Nov 4 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional PINTAFLORES OPEN Series 253 San Carlos, Bacolod SACATA tennis Courts Group A
Oct 29 to Nov 5 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 252 San Carlos, Bacolod SACATA tennis Courts Group 1
Nov 29 to Dec 3 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 256 Cebu Group 2
Nov 29 to Dec 9 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 256 MCTA OPEN TBA
Dec 6 to Dec 10 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 257 Argao, Cebu Argao & EL Capitan Tennis Courts Group 2
Dec 15 to Dec 23 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 260 Naga City City of Naga Tennis Courts Group 2
Dec 13 to Dec 23 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional DAGITAB OPEN Series 260 Naga City City of Naga Tennis Courts Group A
Dec 15 to Dec 23 MCTA Conference
Naga Open


Mindanao

Feb 1 to Feb 5 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 219 Cagayan De Oro Nazareth Lawn Tennis Club Group 2
Feb 8 to Feb 12 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 220 Dangcagan Dangcagan Tennis Club Group 2
Feb 14 to Feb 18 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 220 Ozamis City Ozamis City Tennis Club
Feb 22 to Feb 26 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 221 Oroquieta City Oroquieta Lawn Tennis Assoc. Group 2
Mar 1 to Mar 5 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 222 Dipolog City RGS Tennis Center Group 2
Mar 2 to Mar 6 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Lanao Del Norte Liwanag Tennis Club, Maranding, Lala, Lanao De Norte Group 2
Mar 8 to Mar 12 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 223 Tagum City Tagum Tennis Club Group 2
Mar 9 to Mar 13 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Dipolog City RGS Tennis Center Group 2
Mar 15 to Mar 19 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 224 Davao City Group 1
Mar 16 to Mar 20 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan Tennis Club Group 2
Mar 22 to Mar 26 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 232 Angeles City Angeles Tennis Club Group 2
Mar 23 to Mar 27 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Oroquieta City Oroquieta Lawn Tennis Assoc. Group 2
Mar 24 to Mar 28 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Laguna Manila Southwoods Group 2
Apr 2 to Apr 9 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 226 Iriga City Usant Tennis Club Group 2
Apr 2 to Apr 9 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional BICOL OPEN Series 226 Iriga City Usant Tennis Club UTR
Apr 10 to Apr 14 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 241 Legazpi City Lignon Hills Tennis Club Group 2
Apr 18 to Apr 22 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Maasin City Maasin Tennis Club Group 2
May 1 to May 5 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Surigao City DPWH Tennis Club Group 2
May 6 to May 12 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Surigao Del Sur San Pedro Farm Resort & Event Center, Cantilan Group 1
May 8 to May 12 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala LEGENDS U.T.P. Tennis Tournament San Pablo City Laguna San Pablo Central Tennis Club UTR
May 12 to May 16 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Butuan City Butuan Capitol Tennis Club Group 2
May 17 to May 21 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Camiguin Camiguin Capitol Tennis Club, Mambajao Group 2
May 22 to May 26 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Ozamis City Ozamis City Tennis Club Group 2
May 27 to May 31 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Lawn Tennis Assoc. Group 2
Jun 14 to Jun 18 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 244 Sultan Kudarat Isulan Capitol Tennis Club, Isulan Group 2
Jun 21 to Jun 25 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 248 General Santos City Camp Lira Tennis Club Group 2
Jun 28 to Jul 2 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 246 Digos City Digos City Tennis Club Group 2
Jul 20 to Jul 24 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran Lawn Tennis Association Group 2
Jul 27 to Jul 31 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Surigao Del Norte Placer Tennis Club Group 2
Aug 31 to Sept 3 USPTA Testing and Certification For Coaches Tubod, Lanao Del Norte Mindanao Civic Center Group 2
Sep 7 to Sept 10 Kapatagan Junior Tennis Cup Lanao Del Norte Kapatagan Tennis Club Group 2
Sep 7 to Sept 10 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 249 Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan Tennis Club Group 2
Sep 14 to Sept 17 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 249 Tubod, Lanao Tubod Group 2
Sep 20 to Sept 24 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 249 Lanao Del Norte Lala Kapatagan Group 2
Oct 4 to Oct 7 Cebuana Lhuillier Age-Group Tennis Circuit Tagum City, Davao Del Norte Tagum City Sports Center
Oct 4 to Oct 7 Cebuana Lhuillier Seniors Tennis Championships Tagum City, Davao Del Norte Tagum City Sports Center UTR
Oct 4 to Oct 8 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 249 Zamboanga Del Norte Sibugay Group 2
Oct 5 to Oct 8 RGS Junior Tennis Cup DIpolog City RGS Tennis Center Group 2
TBA to Dec 30 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 250 Butuan City Butuan Capitol Tennis Club
TBA to Dec 30 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 251 Surigao City
Oct 29 to Nov 5 La Carlota
Dec 14 to Dec 18 Capt. Moreno Estrada Junior Tennis Cup Butuan City Butuan Capitol Tennis Club Group 2
Nov 15 to 18 Cebuana Lhuillier Age-Group Tennis Circuit Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija Nueva Ecija Tennis Association (NETA) Group 2
Dec 26 to Dec 30 Oro Juniors Tennis Championships Cagayan De Oro Group 2

List of Group 1

Jan 16 - Jan 21 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 217 Bulacan CSA Group 1
Jan 26 - Jan 30 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Cebu City Citigreen Tennis Resort/ Alta Vista Golf and Country Club Group 1
Mar 15 - Mar 19 Palawan Pawnshop - Palawan Express Pera Padala Regional Age Group Series 224 Davao City Group 1
May 6 - May 12 12th Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Championships Surigao Del Sur San Pedro Farm Resort & Event Center, Cantilan Group 1
Sep 21 - Sep 23 Cebuana Lhuillier WTA Future Stars (Top 8 girls 14 & 16 under) Makati City Makati Sports Club Group 1
Oct 29 - Nov 5 Palawan Pawnshop San Carlos, Bacolod Sacata Tennis Court Group 1
Dec 6 - Dec 9 Cebuana Lhuillier Age Group Tennis Circuit Pasig City Meralco Tennis Courts Group 1